Candidates[]
City | Incumbent | SP | SET | UCP | RCM | LDU | VP | Others | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anthony | Amanda Steele | Matthew Grant Godbey Jake Sheers |
David Schumacher Jenessa Rose |
Amanda Steele Stéphane Sarrazin |
|||||
Beatrice | Caleb McLaughlin | Sam Richardson Jason Blum |
Caleb McLaughlin Lorenzo Bertelli |
||||||
Behati City | Tove Nilsson | Tove Nilsson Chris van der Drift |
|||||||
Cameron | Michele Weaver | ||||||||
Catherine | Savannah Guthrie | Frank Stallone | Peter Gross Günter Benninger |
Savannah Guthrie Bogdan Honciuc | |||||
Chase | Jessica Smith-McLeod | Jessica Smith-McLeod Loïc Nottet |
|||||||
Cindel | Nina Dobrev | Shoshannah Stern Matt Ryan |
Nina Dobrev Brad Goreski |
||||||
Cordelia | Nico Jamin | Nico Jamin Nicolas Dapero |
Jason Clarke | ||||||
Cristina | Dawn Keslowski-Nicholas | Raúl Guzmán Frank Bird |
Andrea Riseborough Anett Kontaveit |
Ben Hurst Jusuf Owega |
Tessa Thompson | ||||
Darby | Dominik Baumann | Dominik Baumann Neil Magny |
Sam Harris Eddy Moretti |
||||||
Denise Laurel (Blanca) | Blake Shelton | Blake Shelton Richard Brancatisano |
Tiffany Haddish Bill Draper |
John Filippi Tristan Charpentier |
|||||
Dian Lamitan | Barbara Meier Joe Root |
Bradley Burns Luke Reade |
|||||||
Emily | Robert Huff | Robert Huff Charlotte Perelli |
Alicia Vikander Sandrine Bonnaire |
Dorian Boccolacci Mehdi Bennani |
Dorian Boccolacci Mehdi Bennani |
Annie Schulhof Stephen Sadove |
|||
Franco | Takumi Takahashi | Teresa Younger Jerry Saltz |
Takumi Takahashi Alessandro Andreozzi |
||||||
Georgina | Kate Moran Nicolas Maury |
Gary Oldman Liam Cacatian |
|||||||
Harmony | Jamie Green | Kevin Rahm Jerome Ponce |
Jamie Green Alessio Picariello |
Stuart Middleton Will Tregurtha | |||||
Hayley | Sarah Hyland | Sarah Hyland Eli Tomac |
Jasmin Savoy Brown Heidi Musum |
||||||
Hidalgo | Anthony West | Taylor Mac Barbara Meier |
Anthony West Max Enderlein |
||||||
Jamie | |||||||||
Jasper | Gabby Hoffman | Gabby Hoffman Rey Gumatas |
Lin-Manuel Miranda Michael Rivero |
David Gilliland Calvin Ming |
Gabby Hoffman Rey Gumatas |
Sammy Hagar Steve Stevens |
|||
Jennifer | Raymond Lee |
||||||||
Josh | Julia Görges | ||||||||
Judah Mondragon | Sheldon van der Linde | Sheldon van der Linde Yelmer Buurman |
Lily James Manny Machado |
Bea Alonso Charo Santos |
|||||
Kier | Amy Purdy | ||||||||
Laura | Brett Young Marie Wegener |
Riccardo Righi Frida Östlund |
|||||||
Lauren | Lena Mayer-Landrut | Lara Vanneste Cyril Vanier |
Madelaine Petsch Rudy van Buren |
Lena Mayer-Landrut Petr Fulín |
Wiktoria Johansson Jared Padalecki |
||||
LeAnn | |||||||||
Lesley Ann (Philomene) | |||||||||
Marie | |||||||||
Mike | Kris D. Lofton | ||||||||
Mio Buenaventura | Ogie Alcasid | TBA Ariel Rivera |
Maja Keuc Christian Lundgaard |
Maja Keuc Christian Lundgaard |
|||||
Rae | |||||||||
Ravalli City | Felicity Huffman | David Harbour Simone Biles |
Oscar DeLuzuriaga Julian van der Watt |
Felicity Huffman Andreas Wernersson |
|||||
Rayuana | Carmelita Greco | ||||||||
Richard | Arielle Kebbel | Lauren Miller Rogen Dan Smyers |
Arielle Kebbel Denis Dupont |
||||||
Ruza | Ingrid Bolsø Berdal | Amaury Cordeel Patrik Pasma |
Jazmyn Simon Ingrid Bolsø Berdal |
Edoardo Morricone Laszlo Toth |
|||||
Ryan | |||||||||
Savannah | Nico Tortorella | Nico Tortorella Jüri Vips |
|||||||
Shantel | |||||||||
Sheena | Axel Matus | Axel Matus Rodrigo Pflucker |
Nadine Labaki Iris Mareike Steen |
Nicolas Cage York Shackleton |
Top Suzara Janella Salvador |
||||
Shira | Zack Snyder | Warren Littlefield Patton Kizzire |
Zack Snyder Vinnie Miller |
||||||
Sloane | Ruby Rose | Jodie Whittaker Ruby Rose |
Natalie Dormer Anthony Byrne |
Jodie Whittaker Ruby Rose |
|||||
Susan | NJ Goldston | ||||||||
Tammy | |||||||||
Tanner | Collin Cabre | Collin Cabre Gary Klutt |
Jessica Gomes Cameron Smith |
Julia Landauer Sean Walkinshaw |
|||||
Todd | |||||||||
Vanessa |
Template:Country data Alodia Ardientese general election, 2018 | |
---|---|
Presidential | Presidential |
Parliamentary | Parliamentary · MPs elected |
by Constituencies | Alexandria · Behati · Brittani · Dalya · Dominique · Hannah · Jaclyn · Kasia · Mikaela · Molly · Monique · Ravalli · Rizal · Sandrino · Sara · Judah Mondragon · New Counties |
County assemblies | Alexandria · Behati · Brittani · Dalya · Dominique · Hannah · Jaclyn · Kasia · Mikaela · Molly · Monique · Ravalli · Rizal · Sara · Territorial Alodia · New Counties |
City councils | Judah Mondragon · Anthony · Beatrice · Behati City · Bianca · Cameron · Catherine · Chase · Cindel · Cordelia · Cristina · Darby · Dian Lamitan · Emily · Franco · Georgina · Harmony · Hayley · Henry Nieves · Hidalgo · Jamie · Jasper · Jennifer · Ji Young · Josh · Keir · Laura · Lauren · Leann · Lesley Ann · Marie · Mike · Mio Buenaventura · Rae · Ravalli · Rayuana · Richard · Ruza · Savannah · Shantel · Sheena · Shira · Sloane · Tammy · Tanner · Todd · Vanessa · Ya |
By-elections | Dominique-2nd |
Local | District council · Barangay council · Town council · City council |
Referendum | January |